Sunday April 20, 2014

Last update09:23:58 AM PST

Results

 

USASA National Championships at Copper Mtn.

Copper Mountain, CO
March 28-April 5, 2008


News | Daily Schedule | Comp Groups/Comp Schedule | Start Lists/Results!
Open Class Prize Money


 

Results

 

Group 1: Ruggie Girls, Ruggie Boys, Grommet Girls, Grommet Boys, Master Women, Master Men, Legend Women, Legend Men, Kahuna Women, Kahuna Men, Methuselah Women, Methuselah Men, Adaptive Women (GS & SL)and Adaptive Men (GS & SL)
Day 1
Mar 30
Day 2
Mar 31
Day 3
April 1
Day 4
April 2
Day 5
April 3
Day 6
April 4
pdf SS pdf BX OFF pdf SL pdf GS pdf HP
pdf Overall Freestyle pdf Overall Alpine pdf Combined Overall pdf Triple Overall


Group 2: All Skiers, Adaptive Women (HP, SS & BX) and Adaptive Men (HP, SS & BX)
Day 1
Mar 30
Day 2
Mar 31
Day 3
April 1
Day 4
April 2
Day 5
April 3
Day 6
April 4
pdf HP pdf SS pdf BX OFF OFF OFF
pdf Overall Freestyle

Group 3: Youth Women, Junior Women, Women Jams, Men Jams, Senior Women, Senior Men
Day 1
Mar 30
Day 2
Mar 31
Day 3
April 1
Day 4
April 2
Day 5
April 3
Day 6
April 4
pdf GS pdf HP pdf SS pdf BX OFF pdf SL
pdf Overall Freestyle pdf Overall Alpine pdf Combined Overall pdf Triple Overall

Group 4: Youth Men and Junior Men
Day 1
Mar 30
Day 2
Mar 31
Day 3
April 1
Day 4
April 2
Day 5
April 3
Day 6
April 4
pdf SL pdf GS pdf HP pdf SS pdf BX OFF
pdf Overall Freestyle pdf Overall Alpine pdf Combined Overall pdf Triple Overall

Group 5: Snowboard Open Class Men and Snowboard Open Class Women
Day 1
Mar 30
Day 2
Mar 31
Day 3
April 1
Day 4
April 2
Day 5
April 3
Day 6
April 4
OFF pdf SL pdf GS pdf HP pdf SS pdf BX
pdf Overall Freestyle pdf Overall Alpine pdf Overall Combined pdf Triple Overall

Group 6: Menehune Girls, Menehune Boys, Breaker Girls and Breaker Boys
Day 1
Mar 30
Day 2
Mar 31
Day 3
April 1
Day 4
April 2
Day 5
April 3
Day 6
April 4
pdf BX OFF pdf SL pdf GS pdf HP pdf SS
pdf Overall Freestyle pdf Overall Alpine pdf Combined Overall pdf Triple Overall

You are here: Home